Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
AB HS 1 Field 7:00p 8:30p  >Babe Ruth> BR_13-16_Rockhounds Practice    MS 
Douglas School 5:30p 6:30p  >T-Ball> T_Red_Sox Practice    JA 
Veterans 1 Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Majors> M_Muckdogs Practice    MS 
Flerra Field 5:30p 6:45p  >Minor B> B_Orioles Practice    MS 
 Tue 04/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
AB HS 1 Field 7:00p 8:30p  >Babe Ruth> BR_13-16_Red_Wings Practice    JA 
Douglas School 5:00p 6:00p  >T-Ball> T_Orioles Practice    JA 
6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> T_Angels Practice    JA 
MacPherson Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Minor A> A_Athletics Practice    JA 
Veterans 1 Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Majors> M_Rockhounds Practice    JA 
Veterans 2 Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Majors> M_Red_Wings Practice    JA 
Flerra Field 5:15p 6:30p  >Minor B> B_Rockies Practice    JA 
 Wed 04/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
AB HS 1 Field 7:00p 9:00p  >Babe Ruth> BR_13-16_Muckdogs Practice    JA 
Douglas School 5:00p 6:00p  >T-Ball> T_Athletics Practice    JA 
6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> T_Rockies Practice    JA 
MacPherson Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Minor A> A_Orioles Practice    JA 
Veterans 1 Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Majors> M_Grasshoppers Practice    JA 
Veterans 2 Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Minor A> A_Rockies Practice    JA 
Flerra Field 5:45p 7:00p  >Minor B> B_Angels Practice    JA 
Liberty Field 5:30p 6:30p  >Minor B> B_White_Sox Practice    JA 
 Thu 04/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Douglas School 6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> T_White_Sox Practice    JA 
MacPherson Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Minor A> ABYB_10U_Travel Practice    MS 
Veterans 1 Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Majors> M_Bulls Practice    JA 
Veterans 2 Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Minor A> A_Angels Practice    JA 
Flerra Field 5:30p 6:30p  >Minor B> B_Red_Sox Practice    JA 
 Fri 04/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Douglas School 5:30p 6:30p  >T-Ball> T_Diamondbacks Practice    JA 
Veterans 1 Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Minor A> ABYB_10U_Travel Practice  ABYB 10U Travel Team Practice  JA 
Veterans 2 Field 6:00p 7:15p  >Minor A> A_Red_Sox Practice    JA 
 Sat 04/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
AB HS 1 Field 1:00p 3:30p  >Babe Ruth> BR_13-16_Red_Wings Game BR_13-16_Rockhounds   MS 
3:30p 6:00p  >Babe Ruth> BR_13-16_Muckdogs Game CC Gold   MS 
Douglas School 9:00a 10:30a  >T-Ball> T_Diamondbacks Game T_Orioles   JA 
10:30a 12:00p  >T-Ball> T_White_Sox Game T_Athletics   JA 
12:00p 1:30p  >T-Ball> T_Angels Game T_Rockies   JA 
MacPherson Field 9:00a 11:00a  >Minor B> B_Orioles Game B_White_Sox   MS 
McCarthy Towne 9:00a 10:30a  >Minor C> C_Orioles Game C_Angels   JA 
11:00a 12:30p  >Minor C> C_Red_Sox Game C_White_Sox   JA 
3:00p 4:30p  >Minor C> C_Athletics Game T_Red_Sox   JA 
Flerra Field 9:00a 11:00a  >Minor B> B_Rockies Game B_Angels   MS 
 Sun 04/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Veterans 1 Field 1:30p 3:30p UH, UN >Minor A> A_Angels Game A_Rockies   JA 
4:00p 6:00p UR, UR >Majors> M_Rockhounds Game M_Bulls   CV 
6:15p 8:15p  >Majors> M_Muckdogs Game M_Rockhounds   CV 
Veterans 2 Field 4:30p 6:30p UK, UP >Majors> M_Grasshoppers Game M_Red_Wings   BF 
Flerra Field 1:00p 3:00p  >Minor B> B_Rockies Game B_Red_Sox   JA 
Other Towns, Minuteman League Fields 1:00p 3:30p  >Babe Ruth> BR_13-16_Muckdogs Game Wayland vs Fire, @ Wayland MS, http://mmbrl.com/field_directions.asp   
4:00p 6:30p  >Babe Ruth> BR_13-16_Rockhounds Game Weston @ Weston HS, http://mmbrl.com/field_directions.asp#Weston  JA 
4:00p 6:30p  >Babe Ruth> BR_13-16_Red_Wings Game CC Gold @ Emerson Field, http://mmbrl.com/field_directions.asp#Concord  JA