Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
MacPherson Field 6:00p 7:00p  >Minor B> B_Pirates Practice    JA 
McCarthy Towne 5:00p 6:00p  >Minor C> C_Cardinals Practice    JA 
Flerra Field 5:15p 6:30p  >Minor B> B_Athletics Practice    JA 
 Tue 09/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
AB HS 1 Field 6:30p 8:30p  >Babe Ruth> BR_Raptors Practice    JA 
McCarthy Towne 5:00p 6:00p  >Minor C> C_Pirates Practice    JA 
Veterans 1 Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Majors> M_Emeralds Practice    JA 
Veterans 2 Field 5:30p 6:45p  >Minor A> A_Athletics Practice    JA 
 Wed 09/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
McCarthy Towne 6:30p 7:30p  >Minor C> C_Athletics Practice    JA 
Veterans 1 Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Minor A> A_White_Sox Practice    JA 
 Thu 09/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
AB HS 1 Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Babe Ruth> BR_Emeralds Practice    JA 
MacPherson Field 5:30p 6:30p  >Minor A> A_Pirates Practice    JA 
McCarthy Towne 5:00p 6:00p  >Minor C> C_White_Sox Practice    JA 
Veterans 1 Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Majors> M_Raptors Practice    JA 
Veterans 2 Field 5:30p 6:45p  >Minor A> A_Cardinals Practice    JA 
Flerra Field 5:30p 6:30p  >Minor B> B_Cardinals Practice    JA 
 Sat 09/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
McCarthy Towne 9:30a 11:00a  >Minor C> C_White_Sox Game C_Pirates   JA 
11:00a 12:30p  >Minor C> C_Cardinals Game C_Athletics   JA 
Veterans 1 Field 9:00a 11:00a UB, UF >Minor A> A_Pirates Game A_Athletics   JA 
3:30p 5:15p UI, UP >Majors> M_Raptors Game M_River_Cats   JN 
Veterans 2 Field 9:00a 11:00a UA, UC >Minor A> A_White_Sox Game A_Cardinals   JA 
Flerra Field 10:00a 11:45a  >Minor B> B_Cardinals Game B_Pirates   JA 
 Sun 09/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Veterans 1 Field 3:00p 4:45p UB, UR >Majors> M_Emeralds Game M_Raptors    
5:00p 6:45p UH, UI >Majors> M_River_Cats Game M_Emeralds    
Flerra Field 1:00p 2:45p  >Minor B> B_Pirates Game B_Athletics   JA